Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 6th April
Men's Division 2
Men's Division 2
06/04/2024
Sullivan Heights
V3X 1A1
Surrey Beavers AA
Surrey Beavers AA
12:45
12:45
Scribes
Scribes
More +
More +
Referee:
Visiting Referee 1 (Pending)
Referee:
Visiting Referee 1 (Pending)
Venue:
Sullivan Heights
Saturday 13th April
Women's Division 2
Women's Division 2
13/04/2024
Trout Lake
V5N4M4
Scribes
Scribes
11:15
11:15
United RFC
United RFC
More +
More +
Referee:
Visiting Referee 1 (Pending)
Referee:
Visiting Referee 1 (Pending)
Venue:
Trout Lake
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 23rd March
Men's Division 3
Men's Division 3
23/03/2024 12:45
12:45
Chilliwack Crusaders
34 v 14
Chilliwack Crusaders
34 v 14
Scribes
Scribes
More +
More +
Referee:
Scott Johnson
Referee:
Scott Johnson
Venue:
Chilliwack- Yarrow Sportsfield
Venue:
Chilliwack- Yarrow Sportsfield
Women's Division 2
Women's Division 2
23/03/2024 11:30
11:30
Chilliwack Crusaders
12 v 15
Chilliwack Crusaders
12 v 15
Scribes
Scribes
More +
More +
Referee:
Darryl Lucas
Referee:
Darryl Lucas
Venue:
Chilliwack- Yarrow Sportsfield
Venue:
Chilliwack- Yarrow Sportsfield
Saturday 16th March
Men's Division 2
Men's Division 2
16/03/2024 14:30
14:30
Axemen Rugby Club
20 v 0
Axemen Rugby Club
20 v 0
Scribes
Scribes
Cancelled
More +
More +
Comment:
Cancelled
Venue:
Brennan Park field
Venue:
Brennan Park field
Comment:
Cancelled
Men's Division 3
Men's Division 3
16/03/2024 12:45
12:45
Axemen Rugby Club
54 v 12
Axemen Rugby Club
54 v 12
Scribes
Scribes
More +
More +
Referee:
Joel Van Meer
Referee:
Joel Van Meer
Venue:
Brennan Park field
Venue:
Brennan Park field
Saturday 9th March
Men's Division 3
Men's Division 3
09/03/2024 12:45
12:45
Richmond
66 v 10
Richmond
66 v 10
Scribes
Scribes
More +
More +
Referee:
Aaron McLelland
Referee:
Aaron McLelland
Venue:
King George Park
Venue:
King George Park
Women's Division 2
Women's Division 2
09/03/2024 11:15
11:15
Langley RFC
31 v 27
Langley RFC
31 v 27
Scribes
Scribes
More +
More +
Referee:
Tom Williams
Referee:
Tom Williams
Venue:
Crush Crescent
Venue:
Crush Crescent
Saturday 2nd March
Men's Division 2
Men's Division 2
02/03/2024 12:45
12:45
Scribes
42 v 28
Scribes
42 v 28
Surrey Beavers AA
Surrey Beavers AA
More +
More +
Referee:
Rachel Morrison
Referee:
Rachel Morrison
Venue:
Rupert Park
Venue:
Rupert Park
Saturday 10th February
Men's Division 2
Men's Division 2
10/02/2024 14:15
14:15
Scribes
3 v 56
Scribes
3 v 56
Kamloops
Kamloops
More +
More +
Referee:
Brittany Blackford
Referee:
Brittany Blackford
Venue:
Rupert Park
Venue:
Rupert Park
Women's Division 2
Women's Division 2
10/02/2024 11:15
11:15
Scribes
7 v 40
Scribes
7 v 40
Nanaimo Hornets
Nanaimo Hornets
More +
More +
Referee:
Darryl Lucas
Referee:
Darryl Lucas
Venue:
Rupert Park
Venue:
Rupert Park
Men's Division 3
Men's Division 3
10/02/2024 11:15
11:15
Burnaby Lake
20 v 0
Burnaby Lake
20 v 0
Scribes
Scribes
More +
More +
Referee:
Marcus Treacy
Referee:
Marcus Treacy
Venue:
Burnaby Lake Rugby Club
Venue:
Burnaby Lake Rugby Club
Saturday 3rd February
Men's Division 2
Men's Division 2
03/02/2024 12:45
12:45
Scribes
33 v 15
Scribes
33 v 15
Simon Fraser RC
Simon Fraser RC
More +
More +
Referee:
Lance Davison
Referee:
Lance Davison
Venue:
Rupert Park
Venue:
Rupert Park
Men's Division 3
Men's Division 3
03/02/2024 12:45
12:45
Scribes
0 v 20
Scribes
0 v 20
United RFC
United RFC
Cancelled
More +
More +
Comment:
Cancelled
Venue:
Trout Lake
Venue:
Trout Lake
Comment:
Cancelled
Saturday 27th January
Men's Division 2
Men's Division 2
27/01/2024 12:45
12:45
Scribes
0 v 20
Scribes
0 v 20
Kats RFC
Kats RFC
Cancelled
More +
More +
Comment:
Cancelled
Venue:
Trout Lake
Venue:
Trout Lake
Comment:
Cancelled
Men's Division 3
Men's Division 3
27/01/2024 12:30
12:30
Scribes
3 v 24
Scribes
3 v 24
Chilliwack Crusaders
Chilliwack Crusaders
More +
More +
Referee:
Kuljiwan (Jivan) Dhaliwal
Referee:
Kuljiwan (Jivan) Dhaliwal
Venue:
Rupert Park
Venue:
Rupert Park
Women's Division 2
Women's Division 2
27/01/2024 11:15
11:15
Vancouver Rowing Club
20 v 0
Vancouver Rowing Club
20 v 0
Scribes
Scribes
More +
More +
Referee:
Rachel Morrison
Referee:
Rachel Morrison
Venue:
Brockton Oval
Venue:
Brockton Oval
Saturday 2nd December
Men's Division 3
Men's Division 3
02/12/2023 12:45
12:45
Scribes
0 v 85
Scribes
0 v 85
Ridge Meadows
Ridge Meadows
More +
More +
Referee:
Scott Johnson
Referee:
Scott Johnson
Venue:
Gordon Park
Venue:
Gordon Park
Men's Division 2
Men's Division 2
02/12/2023 11:15
11:15
Scribes
10 v 6
Scribes
10 v 6
Meraloma
Meraloma
More +
More +
Referee:
Riley Robinson
Referee:
Riley Robinson
Venue:
Gordon Park
Venue:
Gordon Park