home/BC Rugby All Fixtures
- 30/03/2024
- Kamloops Exhibition Park V2C 1Y7
- Kamloops
- 14:30
- Kamloops
- 14:30
- Surrey Beavers AA
- Surrey Beavers AA
- make up game
- 31/03/2024
- Kamloops Exhibition Park V2C 1Y7
- Kamloops
- 12:00
- Kamloops
- 12:00
- Thunder Rugby
- Thunder Rugby
- 31/03/2024
- Kamloops Exhibition Park V2C 1Y7
- Kamloops
- 13:00
- Kamloops
- 13:00
- Thunder Rugby
- Thunder Rugby
- 01/04/2024
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- Vancouver Thunderbirds Thunder
- 16:00
- Vancouver Thunderbirds Thunder
- 16:00
- Vancouver Thunderbirds Birds
- Vancouver Thunderbirds Birds
- 06/04/2024
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:15
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:15
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 06/04/2024
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Burnaby Lake
- 11:15
- Burnaby Lake
- 11:15
- Bayside
- Bayside
- 06/04/2024
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan RFC
- 11:15
- Cowichan RFC
- 11:15
- Comox Valley Kickers
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 06/04/2024
- Parkinson Rec Park V1Y 4P9
- Kelowna Crows
- 11:15
- Kelowna Crows
- 11:15
- Capilano
- Capilano
- 06/04/2024
- May Bennett Pioneer V9V 1A6
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 11:15
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 11:15
- Castaway Wanderers
- Castaway Wanderers
- 06/04/2024
- John Oliver Park V4G 1K2
- Richmond Lions
- 11:15
- Richmond Lions
- 11:15
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 06/04/2024
- Centennial Secondary School V3J 6A8 570 Poirier Street Coquitlam
- United RFC
- 11:15
- United RFC
- 11:15
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 06/04/2024
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 3
- 11:15
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 3
- 11:15
- James Bay AA
- James Bay AA
- 06/04/2024
- Cranberry Field
- Otago Rugby Club
- 12:00
- Otago Rugby Club
- 12:00
- Castaway Wanderers
- Castaway Wanderers
- 06/04/2024
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan RFC
- 12:30
- Cowichan RFC
- 12:30
- Bayside
- Bayside
- 06/04/2024
- Brennan Park field V8B 0E2 Squamish
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 12:45
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 12:45
- Burnaby Lake
- Burnaby Lake
- 06/04/2024
- John Oliver Park V4G 1K2
- Brit Lions
- 12:45
- Brit Lions
- 12:45
- Bayside
- Bayside
- 06/04/2024
- Windsor Park V8S 5H3
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:45
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:45
- Burnaby Lake
- Burnaby Lake
- 06/04/2024
- Comox- Cumberland Village Park V0R 1S0
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 12:45
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 12:45
- Capilano
- Capilano
- 06/04/2024
- MacDonald Park V8V 1K6
- James Bay AA
- 12:45
- James Bay AA
- 12:45
- Capilano
- Capilano
- 06/04/2024
- Parkinson Rec Park V1Y 4P9
- Kelowna Crows
- 12:45
- Kelowna Crows
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 06/04/2024
- May Bennett Pioneer V9V 1A6
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 12:45
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 06/04/2024
- King George Park V6X 2V1
- Richmond
- 12:45
- Richmond
- 12:45
- Ridge Meadows
- Ridge Meadows
- 06/04/2024
- Starfire Field 98188
- Seattle Rugby
- 12:45
- Seattle Rugby
- 12:45
- Vancouver Thunderbirds Birds
- Vancouver Thunderbirds Birds
- 06/04/2024
- Simon Fraser Field 4 V5A 1S6
- Simon Fraser RC
- 12:45
- Simon Fraser RC
- 12:45
- Meraloma
- Meraloma
- Cancelled
- 06/04/2024
- Sullivan Heights V3X 1A1
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 12:45
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 12:45
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 06/04/2024
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 12:45
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 12:45
- UBCOB Ravens
- UBCOB Ravens
- 06/04/2024
- Centennial Secondary School V3J 6A8 570 Poirier Street Coquitlam
- United RFC
- 12:45
- United RFC
- 12:45
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 06/04/2024
- U Of Victoria- Wallace Field V8N 1E6
- University Of Victoria
- 12:45
- University Of Victoria
- 12:45
- Westshore
- Westshore
- 06/04/2024
- Port Alberni- Black Sheep Rugby Park V9Y 7R5
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 13:00
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 13:00
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 06/04/2024
- Brennan Park field V8B 0E2 Squamish
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 14:30
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 14:30
- Kamloops
- Kamloops
- 06/04/2024
- Windsor Park V8S 5H3
- Castaway Wanderers
- 14:30
- Castaway Wanderers
- 14:30
- Burnaby Lake
- Burnaby Lake
- 06/04/2024
- MacDonald Park V8V 1K6
- James Bay AA
- 14:30
- James Bay AA
- 14:30
- Capilano
- Capilano
- 06/04/2024
- May Bennett Pioneer V9V 1A6
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 14:30
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 14:30
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 06/04/2024
- Westhills Stadium V9B0A5
- Pacific Pride
- 14:30
- Pacific Pride
- 14:30
- Meraloma
- Meraloma
- 06/04/2024
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 14:30
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 14:30
- UBCOB Ravens
- UBCOB Ravens
- 06/04/2024
- U Of Victoria- Wallace Field V8N 1E6
- University Of Victoria
- 14:30
- University Of Victoria
- 14:30
- Westshore
- Westshore
- 07/04/2024
- Northwest Old Boys
- Northwest Old Boys
- 13:00
- Northwest Old Boys
- 13:00
- Twilighters
- Twilighters
- 07/04/2024
- Snowcaps
- Snowcaps RFC
- 13:00
- Snowcaps RFC
- 13:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 12/04/2024
- Juan De Fuca V9B 1J1
- Pacific Pride
- 18:30
- Pacific Pride
- 18:30
- Westshore
- Westshore
- 13/04/2024
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Burnaby Lake
- 11:15
- Burnaby Lake
- 11:15
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 13/04/2024
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan RFC
- 11:15
- Cowichan RFC
- 11:15
- Richmond Lions
- Richmond Lions
- 13/04/2024
- Parkinson Rec Park V1Y 4P9
- Kelowna Crows
- 11:15
- Kelowna Crows
- 11:15
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 3
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 3
- 13/04/2024
- Crush Crescent V2Y 2R4
- Langley RFC
- 11:15
- Langley RFC
- 11:15
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 13/04/2024
- Trout Lake V5N4M4
- Scribes
- 11:15
- Scribes
- 11:15
- United RFC
- United RFC
- 13/04/2024
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- 12:45
- Nanaimo Hornets
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 13/04/2024
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Burnaby Lake
- 12:45
- Burnaby Lake
- 12:45
- UBCOB Ravens
- UBCOB Ravens
- 13/04/2024
- James Bay AA- MacDonald Park V8V 1K6
- James Bay AA
- 12:45
- James Bay AA
- 12:45
- University Of Victoria
- University Of Victoria
- 13/04/2024
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 12:45
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 12:45
- Castaway Wanderers
- Castaway Wanderers
- 13/04/2024
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- Vancouver Thunderbirds Thunder
- 12:45
- Vancouver Thunderbirds Thunder
- 12:45
- Seattle Rugby
- Seattle Rugby
- 13/04/2024
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- Vancouver Thunderbirds Birds
- 12:45
- Vancouver Thunderbirds Birds
- 12:45
- Westshore
- Westshore
- 13/04/2024
- Klahanie Park V7P 3P5
- Capilano
- 13:45
- Capilano
- 13:45
- Castaway Wanderers
- Castaway Wanderers
- 13/04/2024
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 14:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 14:30
- Nanaimo Hornets
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 13/04/2024
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Burnaby Lake
- 14:30
- Burnaby Lake
- 14:30
- UBCOB Ravens
- UBCOB Ravens
- 13/04/2024
- James Bay AA- MacDonald Park V8V 1K6
- James Bay AA
- 14:30
- James Bay AA
- 14:30
- University Of Victoria
- University Of Victoria
- 13/04/2024
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 14:30
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 14:30
- Castaway Wanderers
- Castaway Wanderers