|
Meraloma
38
V
5
Westshore
|
April 27, 2024 / ...Klahanie Park |
|
UBCOB Ravens
24
V
13
UBC RFC (Men's)
|
April 27, 2024 / ...Jericho Beach Park |
|
Vancouver Rowing Club
62
V
0
Bayside
|
April 27, 2024 / ...Brockton Oval |
|
Kamloops
38
V
26
Kats RFC
|
April 27, 2024 / ...Kamloops Exhibition Park |
|
Abbotsford RFC
83
V
14
Port Alberni Black Sheep
|
April 27, 2024 / ...Abbotsford Exhibition Park |
|
Meraloma
14
V
19
UBC RFC (Men's)
|
April 27, 2024 / ...Klahanie Park |
|
Axemen Rugby Club
33
V
0
Meraloma
|
April 27, 2024 / ...Howe Sound Secondary |
|
Vancouver Rowing Club
15
V
19
Comox Valley Kickers
|
April 27, 2024 / ...Brockton Oval |
|
Chilliwack Crusaders
18
V
5
Axemen Rugby Club
|
April 27, 2024 / ...Chilliwack- Yarrow Sportsfield |
|
UBCOB Ravens
57
V
5
Westshore
|
April 27, 2024 / ...Jericho Beach Park |
|
Castaway Wanderers
19
V
24
UBC RFC (Men's)
|
April 20, 2024 / ...Windsor Park |
|
Burnaby Lake
23
V
30
Westshore
|
April 20, 2024 / ...Burnaby Lake Rugby Club |
|
Vancouver Rowing Club
44
V
22
United RFC
|
April 20, 2024 / ...Brockton Oval |
|
Bayside
65
V
21
Nanaimo Hornets
|
April 20, 2024 / ...Bayside |
|
Comox Valley Kickers
34
V
29
Richmond
|
April 20, 2024 / ...Comox- Cumberland Village Park |
|
University Of Victoria
25
V
87
Westshore
|
April 20, 2024 / ...U Of Victoria- Wallace Field |
|
UBC RFC (Men's)
53
V
23
Burnaby Lake
|
April 20, 2024 / ...UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre |
|
Port Alberni Black Sheep
35
V
32
Cowichan RFC
|
April 20, 2024 / ...Port Alberni- Black Sheep Rugby Park |
|
Abbotsford RFC
45
V
13
Langley RFC
|
April 20, 2024 / ...Abbotsford Exhibition Park |
|
Kats RFC
37
V
21
Surrey Beavers AA
|
April 20, 2024 / ...Brockton Oval |
|
Kamloops
20
V
0
Simon Fraser RC
|
April 20, 2024 / ...Kamloops Exhibition Park |
|
Kelowna Crows
14
V
24
Axemen Rugby Club
|
April 20, 2024 / ...Parkinson Rec Park |
|
Chilliwack Crusaders
43
V
27
Brit Lions
|
April 20, 2024 / ...Chilliwack- Yarrow Sportsfield |
|
Meraloma
35
V
5
Scribes
|
April 20, 2024 / ...Brockton Oval |
|
Capilano
19
V
43
Meraloma
|
April 13, 2024 / ...Klahanie Park |
|
Burnaby Lake
5
V
66
UBCOB Ravens
|
April 13, 2024 / ...Burnaby Lake Rugby Club |
|
UBC RFC (Men's)
45
V
33
Castaway Wanderers
|
April 13, 2024 / ...UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre |
|
James Bay AA
20
V
31
University Of Victoria
|
April 13, 2024 / ...James Bay AA- MacDonald Park |
|
UBC RFC (Men's)
65
V
19
Castaway Wanderers
|
April 13, 2024 / ...UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre |
|
Capilano
7
V
86
Meraloma
|
April 13, 2024 / ...Klahanie Park |
|
Burnaby Lake
18
V
20
UBCOB Ravens
|
April 13, 2024 / ...Burnaby Lake Rugby Club |
|
James Bay AA
29
V
39
University Of Victoria
|
April 13, 2024 / ...James Bay AA- MacDonald Park |
|
Abbotsford RFC
36
V
21
Nanaimo Hornets
|
April 13, 2024 / ...Exhibition Park |
|
Abbotsford RFC
20
V
0
Nanaimo Hornets
|
April 13, 2024 / ...Exhibition Park |
|
Kelowna Crows
104
V
5
Scribes
|
April 13, 2024 / ...Parkinson Rec Park |
|
Pacific Pride
36
V
19
Westshore
|
April 12, 2024 / ...Juan De Fuca |
|
Castaway Wanderers
24
V
14
Burnaby Lake
|
April 06, 2024 / ...Windsor Park |
|
James Bay AA
39
V
49
Capilano
|
April 06, 2024 / ...MacDonald Park |
|
Pacific Pride
7
V
35
Meraloma
|
April 06, 2024 / ...Westhills Stadium |
|
UBC RFC (Men's)
21
V
50
UBCOB Ravens
|
April 06, 2024 / ...UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre |
|
Axemen Rugby Club
59
V
22
Kamloops
|
April 06, 2024 / ...Brennan Park field |
|
Nanaimo Hornets
34
V
12
Langley RFC
|
April 06, 2024 / ...May Bennett Pioneer |
|
Simon Fraser RC
5
V
53
Meraloma
|
April 06, 2024 / ...Brockton Oval |
|
Port Alberni Black Sheep
32
V
47
Vancouver Rowing Club
|
April 06, 2024 / ...Port Alberni- Black Sheep Rugby Park |
|
Castaway Wanderers
10
V
29
Burnaby Lake
|
April 06, 2024 / ...Windsor Park |
|
James Bay AA
43
V
24
Capilano
|
April 06, 2024 / ...MacDonald Park |
|
UBC RFC (Men's)
15
V
40
UBCOB Ravens
|
April 06, 2024 / ...UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre |
|
University Of Victoria
27
V
31
Westshore
|
April 06, 2024 / ...U Of Victoria- Wallace Field |
|
Surrey Beavers AA
35
V
25
Scribes
|
April 06, 2024 / ...Sullivan Heights |
|
Kelowna Crows
33
V
7
Abbotsford RFC
|
April 06, 2024 / ...Parkinson Rec Park |
|
Brit Lions
64
V
28
Bayside
|
April 06, 2024 / ...John Oliver Park |
|
Comox Valley Kickers
20
V
0
Capilano
|
April 06, 2024 / ...Comox- Cumberland Village Park |
|
United RFC
16
V
22
Chilliwack Crusaders
|
April 06, 2024 / ...Centennial Secondary School |
|
Richmond
31
V
17
Ridge Meadows
|
April 06, 2024 / ...King George Park |
|
Axemen Rugby Club
54
V
5
Burnaby Lake
|
April 06, 2024 / ...Brennan Park field |
|
Cowichan RFC
31
V
26
Bayside
|
April 06, 2024 / ...Cowichan Rugby Club |
|
Nanaimo Hornets
15
V
31
Langley RFC
|
April 06, 2024 / ...May Bennett Pioneer |