home/League
- 14/04/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Bayside 2
- 17 v 24
- Bayside 2
- 17 v 24
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- Venue Switched with March 17th game
- 14/04/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Kamloops
- 31 v 24
- Kamloops
- 31 v 24
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 14/04/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 20 v 0
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 20 v 0
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- Defaulted by Abbotsford
- 14/04/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- United RFC 2
- 0 v 20
- United RFC 2
- 0 v 20
- Scribes
- Scribes
- Defaulted by United
- 14/04/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 19 v 24
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 19 v 24
- Brit Lions 2
- Brit Lions 2
- 07/04/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 39 v 27
- Langley RFC
- 39 v 27
- Bayside 2
- Bayside 2
- 07/04/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Scribes
- 14 v 29
- Scribes
- 14 v 29
- Kelowna Crows 2
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 07/04/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Simon Fraser RC
- 7 v 54
- Simon Fraser RC
- 7 v 54
- Kamloops
- Kamloops
- 07/04/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 39 v 22
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 39 v 22
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 07/04/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Brit Lions 2
- 21 v 43
- Brit Lions 2
- 21 v 43
- Burnaby Lake 3
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 31/03/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- United RFC 2
- 21 v 42
- United RFC 2
- 21 v 42
- Kamloops
- Kamloops
- 31/03/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 76 v 15
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 76 v 15
- Brit Lions 2
- Brit Lions 2
- 31/03/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 34 v 13
- Langley RFC
- 34 v 13
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- Postponed from February 17
- 24/03/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Bayside 2
- 16 v 10
- Bayside 2
- 16 v 10
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 24/03/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 35 v 14
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 35 v 14
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 24/03/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 24 v 39
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 24 v 39
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 24/03/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 48 v 12
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 48 v 12
- United RFC 2
- United RFC 2
- 17/03/2018 13:00
- 13:00
- United RFC 2
- 27 v 14
- United RFC 2
- 27 v 14
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 17/03/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 33 v 34
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 33 v 34
- Burnaby Lake 3
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 17/03/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 12 v 47
- Langley RFC
- 12 v 47
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 17/03/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 25 v 23
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 25 v 23
- Bayside 2
- Bayside 2
- Venue switched with April 14th game
- 17/03/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Kamloops
- 60 v 24
- Kamloops
- 60 v 24
- Brit Lions 2
- Brit Lions 2
- 17/03/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Scribes
- 15 v 0
- Scribes
- 15 v 0
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 03/03/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Scribes
- 36 v 15
- Scribes
- 36 v 15
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 03/03/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 72 v 5
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 72 v 5
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 03/03/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 46 v 19
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 46 v 19
- Brit Lions 2
- Brit Lions 2
- 03/03/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 13 v 30
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 13 v 30
- Bayside 2
- Bayside 2
- 17/02/2018 13:00
- 13:00
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 22 v 18
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 22 v 18
- Kamloops
- Kamloops
- KO Time TBC
- 17/02/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- 21 v 41
- Abbotsford RFC
- 21 v 41
- Kelowna Crows 2
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 17/02/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Scribes
- 3 v 26
- Scribes
- 3 v 26
- Burnaby Lake 3
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 17/02/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- United RFC 2
- 10 v 34
- United RFC 2
- 10 v 34
- Brit Lions 2
- Brit Lions 2
- 10/02/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Brit Lions 2
- 20 v 0
- Brit Lions 2
- 20 v 0
- Kelowna Crows 2
- Kelowna Crows 2
- Conceded by Kelowna
- 03/02/2018 13:15
- 13:15
- United RFC 2
- 10 v 40
- United RFC 2
- 10 v 40
- Kamloops
- Kamloops
- 03/02/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 31 v 19
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 31 v 19
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 03/02/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 33 v 29
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 33 v 29
- Kelowna Crows 2
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 03/02/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Brit Lions 2
- 45 v 3
- Brit Lions 2
- 45 v 3
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 03/02/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 15 v 25
- Langley RFC
- 15 v 25
- Bayside 2
- Bayside 2
- 27/01/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Brit Lions 2
- 10 v 25
- Brit Lions 2
- 10 v 25
- Kamloops
- Kamloops
- 27/01/2018 11:30
- 11:30
- Scribes
- 11 v 15
- Scribes
- 11 v 15
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 27/01/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Abbotsford RFC
- 15 v 38
- Abbotsford RFC
- 15 v 38
- United RFC 2
- United RFC 2
- 27/01/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Bayside 2
- 15 v 29
- Bayside 2
- 15 v 29
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 20/01/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Bayside 2
- 22 v 35
- Bayside 2
- 22 v 35
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- Postponed from December 9
- 20/01/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 19 v 14
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 19 v 14
- United RFC 2
- United RFC 2
- Postponed from Dec 9
- 09/12/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 17 v 24
- Langley RFC
- 17 v 24
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 02/12/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- United RFC 2
- 17 v 13
- United RFC 2
- 17 v 13
- Burnaby Lake 3
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 02/12/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Scribes
- 38 v 0
- Scribes
- 38 v 0
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 02/12/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 17 v 12
- Langley RFC
- 17 v 12
- Kelowna Crows 2
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 02/12/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- 10 v 17
- Abbotsford RFC
- 10 v 17
- Kamloops
- Kamloops
- 25/11/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- 5 v 33
- Abbotsford RFC
- 5 v 33
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 25/11/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 39 v 10
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 39 v 10
- United RFC 2
- United RFC 2
- 25/11/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 71 v 5
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 71 v 5
- Bayside 2
- Bayside 2
- 25/11/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Simon Fraser RC
- 3 v 48
- Simon Fraser RC
- 3 v 48
- Brit Lions 2
- Brit Lions 2
- 25/11/2017 11:15
- 11:15
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 55 v 12
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 55 v 12
- Kelowna Crows 2
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 18/11/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Brit Lions 2
- 27 v 7
- Brit Lions 2
- 27 v 7
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 18/11/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Simon Fraser RC
- 10 v 43
- Simon Fraser RC
- 10 v 43
- Kelowna Crows 2
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 18/11/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 35 v 17
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 35 v 17
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 18/11/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 48 v 10
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 48 v 10
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 18/11/2017 11:15
- 11:15
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 21 v 28
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 21 v 28
- Kamloops
- Kamloops
- 18/11/2017 11:00
- 11:00
- Bayside 2
- 34 v 7
- Bayside 2
- 34 v 7
- United RFC 2
- United RFC 2
- 11/11/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Brit Lions 2
- 26 v 19
- Brit Lions 2
- 26 v 19
- Kelowna Crows 2
- Kelowna Crows 2
- Postponed from Oct 28
- 04/11/2017 13:00
- 13:00
- Scribes
- 10 v 26
- Scribes
- 10 v 26
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 04/11/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Brit Lions 2
- 18 v 16
- Brit Lions 2
- 18 v 16
- Kamloops
- Kamloops
- 04/11/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- 17 v 32
- Abbotsford RFC
- 17 v 32
- Kelowna Crows 2
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 04/11/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Bayside 2
- 25 v 19
- Bayside 2
- 25 v 19
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 04/11/2017 11:15
- 11:15
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 8 v 50
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 8 v 50
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 28/10/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Bayside 2
- 17 v 58
- Bayside 2
- 17 v 58
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 28/10/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 27 v 7
- Langley RFC
- 27 v 7
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 28/10/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 36 v 12
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 36 v 12
- United RFC 2
- United RFC 2
- 28/10/2017 11:15
- 11:15
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 49 v 7
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 49 v 7
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 21/10/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Brit Lions 2
- 24 v 15
- Brit Lions 2
- 24 v 15
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 21/10/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 25 v 29
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 25 v 29
- Kamloops
- Kamloops
- 21/10/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Simon Fraser RC
- 0 v 36
- Simon Fraser RC
- 0 v 36
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 21/10/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- United RFC 2
- 14 v 22
- United RFC 2
- 14 v 22
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 21/10/2017 11:30
- 11:30
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 14 v 14
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 14 v 14
- Burnaby Lake 3
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 14/10/2017 13:00
- 13:00
- Simon Fraser RC
- 26 v 17
- Simon Fraser RC
- 26 v 17
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 14/10/2017 13:00
- 13:00
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 24 v 47
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 24 v 47
- Bayside 2
- Bayside 2
- 14/10/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Kamloops
- 6 v 0
- Kamloops
- 6 v 0
- Burnaby Lake 3
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 14/10/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 41 v 14
- Langley RFC
- 41 v 14
- United RFC 2
- United RFC 2
- 14/10/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 45 v 12
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 45 v 12
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 14/10/2017 12:30
- 12:30
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 20 v 0
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 20 v 0
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- 30/09/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- 24 v 46
- Abbotsford RFC
- 24 v 46
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 30/09/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Bayside 2
- 24 v 5
- Bayside 2
- 24 v 5
- United RFC 2
- United RFC 2
- 30/09/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Kamloops
- 106 v 0
- Kamloops
- 106 v 0
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 30/09/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 65 v 12
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 65 v 12
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 30/09/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 39 v 14
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 39 v 14
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 30/09/2017 11:30
- 11:30
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 52 v 20
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 52 v 20
- Brit Lions 2
- Brit Lions 2
- 23/09/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 36 v 12
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 36 v 12
- Brit Lions 2
- Brit Lions 2
- 23/09/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- United RFC 2
- 10 v 28
- United RFC 2
- 10 v 28
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 23/09/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Simon Fraser RC
- 45 v 39
- Simon Fraser RC
- 45 v 39
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 23/09/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- 0 v 20
- Abbotsford RFC
- 0 v 20
- Burnaby Lake 3
- Burnaby Lake 3
- Conceded by Abbotsford
- 23/09/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 5 v 82
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 5 v 82
- Bayside 2
- Bayside 2
- 16/09/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Brit Lions 2
- 10 v 87
- Brit Lions 2
- 10 v 87
- Bayside 2
- Bayside 2
- 16/09/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 37 v 21
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 37 v 21
- United RFC 2
- United RFC 2
- 16/09/2017 13:00
- 13:00
- Kamloops
- 27 v 24
- Kamloops
- 27 v 24
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 16/09/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Scribes
- 5 v 54
- Scribes
- 5 v 54
- Burnaby Lake 3
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 16/09/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Simon Fraser RC
- 14 v 38
- Simon Fraser RC
- 14 v 38
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 16/09/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 42 v 32
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 42 v 32
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 09/09/2017 13:00
- 13:00
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 10 v 48
- Kelowna Crows 2
- 10 v 48
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- Vancouver Rowing Club 2
- 09/09/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 20 v 0
- Langley RFC
- 20 v 0
- Brit Lions 2
- Brit Lions 2
- Defaulted Game
- 09/09/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- 7 v 29
- Abbotsford RFC
- 7 v 29
- Bayside 2
- Bayside 2
- 09/09/2017 11:15
- 11:15
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 41 v 12
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 41 v 12
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 09/09/2017 11:00
- 11:00
- United RFC 2
- 0 v 41
- United RFC 2
- 0 v 41
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
Comments: