home/League
- 10/09/2023
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 10:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- 10:00
- Seed 1
- Seed 1
- Age-Grade 7s
- 10/09/2023
- Abbotsford Senior Secondary School V2S0E7
- Abbotsford RFC
- 10:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- 10:00
- Seed 1
- Seed 1
- U14B 7
- 10/09/2023
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 10:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- 10:00
- Seed 1
- Seed 1
- U14G 7
- 10/09/2023
- Abbotsford Senior Secondary School V2S0E7
- Abbotsford RFC
- 10:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- 10:00
- Seed 2
- Seed 2
- 10/09/2023
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 10:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- 10:00
- Seed 2
- Seed 2
- U14G 7
- 10/09/2023
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 10:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- 10:00
- Seed 3
- Seed 3
- U14G 7
- 10/09/2023
- GP Vanier Secondary V9J 1P2
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- 11:00
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- 11:00
- Seed 1
- Seed 1
- U14 7s
- 10/09/2023
- Abbotsford Senior Secondary School V2S0E7
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:30
- Seed 1
- Seed 1
- 10/09/2023
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:30
- Seed 1
- Seed 1
- U16G 7
- 10/09/2023
- Abbotsford Senior Secondary School V2S0E7
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:30
- Seed 2
- Seed 2
- 10/09/2023
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:30
- Seed 2
- Seed 2
- 10/09/2023
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:30
- Seed 2
- Seed 2
- U16G 7
- 10/09/2023
- Abbotsford Senior Secondary School V2S0E7
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:30
- Seed 3
- Seed 3
- 10/09/2023
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:30
- Seed 3
- Seed 3
- U16G 7
- 10/09/2023
- GP Vanier Secondary V9J 1P2
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- 11:30
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- 11:30
- Seed 1
- Seed 1
- U16 7s
- 10/09/2023
- GP Vanier Secondary V9J 1P2
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- 11:30
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- 11:30
- Seed 3
- Seed 3
- U16 7s
- 10/09/2023
- Abbotsford Senior Secondary School V2S0E7
- Abbotsford RFC
- 13:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- 13:00
- Seed 1
- Seed 1
- 10/09/2023
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 13:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- 13:00
- Seed 1
- Seed 1
- U18G 7
- 10/09/2023
- Abbotsford Senior Secondary School V2S0E7
- Abbotsford RFC
- 13:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- 13:00
- Seed 2
- Seed 2
- 10/09/2023
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 13:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- 13:00
- Seed 2
- Seed 2
- U18G 7
- 10/09/2023
- Abbotsford Senior Secondary School V2S0E7
- Abbotsford RFC
- 13:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- 13:00
- Seed 3
- Seed 3
- 10/09/2023
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 13:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- 13:00
- Seed 3
- Seed 3
- 10/09/2023
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 13:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- 13:00
- Seed 4
- Seed 4
- U18G 7
- 10/09/2023
- GP Vanier Secondary V9J 1P2
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- 13:00
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- 13:00
- Seed 1
- Seed 1
- U18 7s
- 10/09/2023
- GP Vanier Secondary V9J 1P2
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- 13:00
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- 13:00
- Seed 3
- Seed 3
- U18 7s
- 17/09/2023
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 10:00
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 10:00
- Seed 1
- Seed 1
- U14-U16 7s
- 17/09/2023
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 10:00
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 10:00
- Seed 2
- Seed 2
- U14-U16 7s
- 17/09/2023
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 10:00
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 10:00
- Seed 3
- Seed 3
- U14-U17 7s
- 17/09/2023
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 10:00
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 10:00
- Seed 6
- Seed 6
- 17/09/2023
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 11:30
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 11:30
- Seed 3
- Seed 3
- U14-U16 7s
- 17/09/2023
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 11:30
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 11:30
- Seed 5
- Seed 5
- U16-U18 7s
- 17/09/2023
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 13:30
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 13:30
- Seed 4
- Seed 4
- U16-U18 7s
- 17/09/2023
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 13:30
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 13:30
- Seed 5
- Seed 5
- U18 7s
- 12/11/2023
- Windsor Park V8S 5H3
- Castaway Wanderers
- 11:00
- Castaway Wanderers
- 11:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- U14 Girls
- 12/11/2023
- Windsor Park V8S 5H3
- Castaway Wanderers
- 11:00
- Castaway Wanderers
- 11:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- U16 Boys
- 12/11/2023
- Windsor Park V8S 5H3
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:00
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- U14 boys
- 12/11/2023
- Sullivan Heights V3X 1A1
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 12:15
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 12:15
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- U16 Boys
- 12/11/2023
- Windsor Park V8S 5H3
- Castaway Wanderers
- 13:00
- Castaway Wanderers
- 13:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- U16 girls
- 21/11/2023
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 15:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- 15:00
- Touring Side
- Touring Side
- cancelled
- 10/12/2023
- Crush Crescent V2Y 2R4
- Langley RFC
- 12:00
- Langley RFC
- 12:00
- Team TBC
- Team TBC
- 10/12/2023
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 12:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 12:30
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- 10/12/2023
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 13:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 13:30
- United RFC
- United RFC
- 10/12/2023
- Crush Crescent V2Y 2R4
- Langley RFC
- 14:00
- Langley RFC
- 14:00
- Team TBC
- Team TBC
- 03/03/2024
- Crush Crescent V2Y 2R4
- Langley RFC
- 12:00
- Langley RFC
- 12:00
- Axemen Rugby Club
- Axemen Rugby Club
- Cancelled
- 24/03/2024
- Kamloops Exhibition Park V2C 1Y7
- Kamloops
- 17:00
- Kamloops
- 17:00
- Touring Side
- Touring Side
- 27/03/2024
- Kamloops Exhibition Park V2C 1Y7
- Kamloops
- 17:00
- Kamloops
- 17:00
- Touring Side
- Touring Side
- 07/04/2024
- Crush Crescent V2Y 2R4
- Langley RFC
- 11:00
- Langley RFC
- 11:00
- Axemen Rugby Club
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 21/04/2024
- Don Ross Middle School V0N 1H0
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 12:00
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 12:00
- United RFC
- United RFC
- 21/04/2024
- Crush Crescent V2Y 2R4
- Langley RFC
- 14:00
- Langley RFC
- 14:00
- Capilano
- Capilano
- 28/04/2024
- Centennial Oval Coquitlam, BC V3J 6A9
- United RFC
- 11:30
- United RFC
- 11:30
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 05/05/2024
- Klahanie Park V7P 3P5
- Capilano
- 11:00
- Capilano
- 11:00
- United RFC
- United RFC
- 12/05/2024
- Don Ross Middle School V0N 1H0
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 11:00
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 11:00
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 26/05/2024
- Don Ross Middle School V0N 1H0
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 12:00
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 12:00
- Capilano
- Capilano
- 26/05/2024
- Crush Crescent V2Y 2R4
- Langley RFC
- 13:00
- Langley RFC
- 13:00
- Meraloma
- Meraloma
- 31/03/2024 13:00
- 13:00
- Kamloops
- 27 v 52
- Kamloops
- 27 v 52
- Thunder Rugby
- Thunder Rugby
- 31/03/2024 12:00
- 12:00
- Kamloops
- 10 v 48
- Kamloops
- 10 v 48
- Thunder Rugby
- Thunder Rugby
- 26/03/2024 13:30
- 13:30
- Bayside
- 0 v 39
- Bayside
- 0 v 39
- Touring Side
- Touring Side
- 10/02/2024 12:45
- 12:45
- University Of Victoria
- 17 v 28
- University Of Victoria
- 17 v 28
- Team TBC
- Team TBC
- 27/01/2024 13:00
- 13:00
- University Of Victoria
- 27 v 0
- University Of Victoria
- 27 v 0
- Team TBC
- Team TBC
- 10/12/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- United RFC
- 0 v 0
- United RFC
- 0 v 0
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- 10/12/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Langley RFC
- 30 v 30
- Langley RFC
- 30 v 30
- Team TBC
- Team TBC
- 10/12/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Langley RFC
- 30 v 30
- Langley RFC
- 30 v 30
- Team TBC
- Team TBC
- 03/12/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 39 v 5
- Abbotsford RFC
- 39 v 5
- Kamloops
- Kamloops
- 03/12/2023 12:15
- 12:15
- Abbotsford RFC
- 15 v 15
- Abbotsford RFC
- 15 v 15
- Kamloops
- Kamloops
- 12/11/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Castaway Wanderers
- 0 v 0
- Castaway Wanderers
- 0 v 0
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- U18 boys
- 12/11/2023 12:00
- 12:00
- Castaway Wanderers
- 0 v 0
- Castaway Wanderers
- 0 v 0
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- U18 Girls
- 09/10/2023 11:30
- 11:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 33 v 24
- Abbotsford RFC
- 33 v 24
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 17/09/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 0 v 0
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 0 v 0
- Seed 1
- Seed 1
- U16-U18 7s
- 17/09/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 0 v 0
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 0 v 0
- Seed 2
- Seed 2
- U16-U18 7s
- 17/09/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 5 v 0
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 5 v 0
- Seed 3
- Seed 3
- U16-U18 7s
- 17/09/2023 11:30
- 11:30
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 0 v 0
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 0 v 0
- Seed 1
- Seed 1
- U16-U18 7s
- 17/09/2023 11:30
- 11:30
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 0 v 0
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 0 v 0
- Seed 2
- Seed 2
- U16-U18 7s
- 17/09/2023 11:30
- 11:30
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 5 v 0
- Cowichan Valley Junior Rugby Development Society
- 5 v 0
- Seed 2
- Seed 2
- U16-U18 7s
- 10/09/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- 0 v 0
- Abbotsford RFC
- 0 v 0
- Seed 1
- Seed 1
- 10/09/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- v
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- Seed 2
- Conceded by CV Rapids Rugby Association
- 10/09/2023 11:30
- 11:30
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- v
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- Seed 2
- Conceded by CV Rapids Rugby Association
- 10/09/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- 0 v 0
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- 0 v 0
- Seed 2
- Seed 2
- U14 7s
- 10/09/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- 0 v 0
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- 0 v 0
- Seed 3
- Seed 3
- U14 7s
- 10/09/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- 5 v 0
- CV Rapids Rugby Association
- 5 v 0
- Seed 1
- Seed 1
- 10/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Abbotsford RFC
- 0 v 0
- Abbotsford RFC
- 0 v 0
- Seed 3
- Seed 3
Comments: