home/League
- 14/04/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Bayside
- 36 v 17
- Bayside
- 36 v 17
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Venue switched for March 17th game
- 14/04/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- United RFC
- 17 v 22
- United RFC
- 17 v 22
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 14/04/2018 13:00
- 13:00
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 43 v 57
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 43 v 57
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 07/04/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Langley RFC
- 14 v 40
- Langley RFC
- 14 v 40
- Bayside
- Bayside
- 07/04/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 5 v 27
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 5 v 27
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 07/04/2018 13:00
- 13:00
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 0 v 39
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 0 v 39
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 07/04/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- 33 v 30
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- 33 v 30
- University Of Victoria Saxons
- University Of Victoria Saxons
- 31/03/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Bayside
- 20 v 0
- Bayside
- 20 v 0
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- Conceded by Langley
- 31/03/2018 13:00
- 13:00
- Westshore 3
- 31 v 41
- Westshore 3
- 31 v 41
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Postponed from Feb 24
- 31/03/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- 20 v 0
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- 20 v 0
- Comox Valley Kickers
- Comox Valley Kickers
- Defaulted by Comox
- 24/03/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Bayside
- 50 v 25
- Bayside
- 50 v 25
- Surrey Beavers AA
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 24/03/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 26 v 35
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 26 v 35
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 24/03/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 34 v 0
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 34 v 0
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 24/03/2018 13:00
- 13:00
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 20 v 0
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 20 v 0
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- 17/03/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- United RFC
- 0 v 30
- United RFC
- 0 v 30
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 17/03/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 31 v 35
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 31 v 35
- Bayside
- Bayside
- Venue switched for April 14th game
- 17/03/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Langley RFC
- 7 v 52
- Langley RFC
- 7 v 52
- Surrey Beavers AA
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 17/03/2018 13:00
- 13:00
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 64 v 15
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 64 v 15
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- 17/03/2018 13:00
- 13:00
- Cowichan RFC
- 60 v 7
- Cowichan RFC
- 60 v 7
- Westshore 3
- Westshore 3
- 03/03/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 46 v 27
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 46 v 27
- United RFC
- United RFC
- 03/03/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 62 v 10
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 62 v 10
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 03/03/2018 13:00
- 13:00
- Cowichan RFC
- 20 v 0
- Cowichan RFC
- 20 v 0
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 17/02/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 20 v 24
- Abbotsford RFC
- 20 v 24
- Bayside
- Bayside
- 17/02/2018 13:00
- 13:00
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 20 v 0
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 20 v 0
- Comox Valley Kickers
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 17/02/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- 5 v 21
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- 5 v 21
- Westshore 3
- Westshore 3
- 17/02/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- University Of Victoria Saxons
- 7 v 46
- University Of Victoria Saxons
- 7 v 46
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 03/02/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Langley RFC
- 12 v 17
- Langley RFC
- 12 v 17
- Bayside
- Bayside
- 03/02/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 37 v 20
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 37 v 20
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 03/02/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- United RFC
- 14 v 42
- United RFC
- 14 v 42
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 03/02/2018 13:00
- 13:00
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 38 v 31
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 38 v 31
- Westshore 3
- Westshore 3
- Postponed from Oct 28
- 27/01/2018 13:00
- 13:00
- Cowichan RFC
- 29 v 13
- Cowichan RFC
- 29 v 13
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 27/01/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- 35 v 0
- Abbotsford RFC
- 35 v 0
- United RFC
- United RFC
- Kick off moved for Canada Game
- 27/01/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Bayside
- 22 v 24
- Bayside
- 22 v 24
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Kick off moved for Canada Game
- 27/01/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- 12 v 36
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- 12 v 36
- University Of Victoria Saxons
- University Of Victoria Saxons
- 20/01/2018 16:00
- 16:00
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 10 v 73
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 10 v 73
- Westshore 3
- Westshore 3
- 20/01/2018 13:00
- 13:00
- Cowichan RFC
- 53 v 0
- Cowichan RFC
- 53 v 0
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- 09/12/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Bayside
- 27 v 12
- Bayside
- 27 v 12
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 09/12/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 39 v 5
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 39 v 5
- United RFC
- United RFC
- 09/12/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Langley RFC
- 5 v 29
- Langley RFC
- 5 v 29
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 09/12/2017 13:00
- 13:00
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 20 v 0
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 20 v 0
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- Conceded by CW 3
- 02/12/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 11 v 33
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 11 v 33
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 25/11/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 46 v 13
- Abbotsford RFC
- 46 v 13
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 25/11/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 15 v 10
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 15 v 10
- Bayside
- Bayside
- 25/11/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 37 v 7
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 37 v 7
- United RFC
- United RFC
- 25/11/2017 13:00
- 13:00
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 10 v 85
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 10 v 85
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 18/11/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 23 v 21
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 23 v 21
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 18/11/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 32 v 12
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 32 v 12
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 18/11/2017 13:00
- 13:00
- University Of Victoria Saxons
- 29 v 32
- University Of Victoria Saxons
- 29 v 32
- Westshore 3
- Westshore 3
- 04/11/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 24 v 14
- Abbotsford RFC
- 24 v 14
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 04/11/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Bayside
- 20 v 20
- Bayside
- 20 v 20
- United RFC
- United RFC
- 04/11/2017 12:45
- 12:45
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 10 v 59
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 10 v 59
- Surrey Beavers AA
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 04/11/2017 11:15
- 11:15
- University Of Victoria Saxons
- 7 v 40
- University Of Victoria Saxons
- 7 v 40
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- 28/10/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Bayside
- 22 v 22
- Bayside
- 22 v 22
- Surrey Beavers AA
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 28/10/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Langley RFC
- 22 v 19
- Langley RFC
- 22 v 19
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 28/10/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 58 v 17
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 58 v 17
- United RFC
- United RFC
- 28/10/2017 13:00
- 13:00
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- 61 v 17
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- 61 v 17
- Comox Valley Kickers
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 21/10/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- United RFC
- 12 v 10
- United RFC
- 12 v 10
- Bayside
- Bayside
- 21/10/2017 13:00
- 13:00
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 26 v 15
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 26 v 15
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 21/10/2017 11:30
- 11:30
- Westshore 3
- 7 v 12
- Westshore 3
- 7 v 12
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- 14/10/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Cowichan RFC
- 6 v 19
- Cowichan RFC
- 6 v 19
- Bayside
- Bayside
- 14/10/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Langley RFC
- 22 v 8
- Langley RFC
- 22 v 8
- United RFC
- United RFC
- 14/10/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 48 v 22
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 48 v 22
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 14/10/2017 14:00
- 14:00
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 38 v 10
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 38 v 10
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 30/09/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Bayside
- 21 v 10
- Bayside
- 21 v 10
- United RFC
- United RFC
- 30/09/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 34 v 24
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 34 v 24
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 30/09/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 34 v 17
- Abbotsford RFC
- 34 v 17
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 30/09/2017 11:00
- 11:00
- University Of Victoria Saxons
- 12 v 34
- University Of Victoria Saxons
- 12 v 34
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 30/09/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- 31 v 22
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- 31 v 22
- Westshore 3
- Westshore 3
- 23/09/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 29 v 41
- Abbotsford RFC
- 29 v 41
- Surrey Beavers AA
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 23/09/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- United RFC
- 14 v 13
- United RFC
- 14 v 13
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 23/09/2017 13:00
- 13:00
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 0 v 57
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 0 v 57
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 23/09/2017 13:00
- 13:00
- Westshore 3
- 36 v 28
- Westshore 3
- 36 v 28
- University Of Victoria Saxons
- University Of Victoria Saxons
- 16/09/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 12 v 33
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 12 v 33
- Westshore 3
- Westshore 3
- 16/09/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 22 v 49
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 22 v 49
- Surrey Beavers AA
- Surrey Beavers AA
- 16/09/2017 12:15
- 12:15
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- 94 v 0
- Castaway Wanderers 3
- 94 v 0
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 09/09/2017 14:30
- 14:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 19 v 22
- Abbotsford RFC
- 19 v 22
- Bayside
- Bayside
- 09/09/2017 12:30
- 12:30
- United RFC
- 14 v 26
- United RFC
- 14 v 26
- Surrey Beavers AA
- Surrey Beavers AA
Comments: