home/League
- 16/03/2019
- Kamloops Exhibition Park V2C 1Y7
- Kamloops
- 12:45
- Kamloops
- 12:45
- Kelowna Crows
- Kelowna Crows
- Not Played
- 13/04/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 22 v 10
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 22 v 10
- Brit Lions
- Brit Lions
- from Feb 16
- 13/04/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 23 v 14
- Langley RFC
- 23 v 14
- Kamloops
- Kamloops
- from Feb 16
- 13/04/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- United RFC 2
- 10 v 8
- United RFC 2
- 10 v 8
- Kelowna Crows
- Kelowna Crows
- from Feb 16
- 06/04/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Kelowna Crows
- 48 v 17
- Kelowna Crows
- 48 v 17
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 06/04/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 0 v 20
- Langley RFC
- 0 v 20
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- As ruled by the CC
- 06/04/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 8 v 51
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 8 v 51
- Bayside 2
- Bayside 2
- 06/04/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Kamloops
- 38 v 12
- Kamloops
- 38 v 12
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 06/04/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Brit Lions
- 66 v 7
- Brit Lions
- 66 v 7
- Burnaby Lake 3
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 30/03/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Bayside 2
- 62 v 7
- Bayside 2
- 62 v 7
- United RFC 2
- United RFC 2
- 30/03/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Kamloops
- 61 v 29
- Kamloops
- 61 v 29
- Brit Lions
- Brit Lions
- 30/03/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Kelowna Crows
- 29 v 39
- Kelowna Crows
- 29 v 39
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 30/03/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Simon Fraser RC
- 23 v 17
- Simon Fraser RC
- 23 v 17
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 30/03/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 30 v 30
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 30 v 30
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 23/03/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Brit Lions
- 24 v 22
- Brit Lions
- 24 v 22
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 23/03/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Kelowna Crows
- 10 v 29
- Kelowna Crows
- 10 v 29
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 23/03/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- 53 v 14
- Abbotsford RFC
- 53 v 14
- United RFC 2
- United RFC 2
- 23/03/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 26 v 12
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 26 v 12
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 16/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- United RFC 2
- 26 v 31
- United RFC 2
- 26 v 31
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 16/03/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- 22 v 19
- Abbotsford RFC
- 22 v 19
- Burnaby Lake 3
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 16/03/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Brit Lions
- 34 v 0
- Brit Lions
- 34 v 0
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 16/03/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 3 v 46
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 3 v 46
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 02/03/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Brit Lions
- 46 v 26
- Brit Lions
- 46 v 26
- Kelowna Crows
- Kelowna Crows
- Postponed
- 02/03/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- United RFC 2
- 12 v 36
- United RFC 2
- 12 v 36
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 02/03/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 48 v 22
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 48 v 22
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- from Feb 16
- 02/02/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Brit Lions
- 12 v 33
- Brit Lions
- 12 v 33
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 02/02/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Simon Fraser RC
- 5 v 37
- Simon Fraser RC
- 5 v 37
- Kamloops
- Kamloops
- 02/02/2019 12:30
- 12:30
- Scribes
- 40 v 7
- Scribes
- 40 v 7
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 02/02/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 28 v 12
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 28 v 12
- United RFC 2
- United RFC 2
- 26/01/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- 0 v 54
- Abbotsford RFC
- 0 v 54
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 26/01/2019 12:45
- 12:45
- Bayside 2
- 25 v 22
- Bayside 2
- 25 v 22
- Burnaby Lake 3
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 01/12/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Simon Fraser RC
- 5 v 32
- Simon Fraser RC
- 5 v 32
- Brit Lions
- Brit Lions
- 01/12/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- United RFC 2
- 5 v 34
- United RFC 2
- 5 v 34
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 24/11/2018 13:00
- 13:00
- Bayside 2
- 8 v 66
- Bayside 2
- 8 v 66
- Brit Lions
- Brit Lions
- 24/11/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 20 v 0
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 20 v 0
- Kelowna Crows
- Kelowna Crows
- Conceded by Kelowna Crows
- 24/11/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Scribes
- 14 v 14
- Scribes
- 14 v 14
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 24/11/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 20 v 0
- Langley RFC
- 20 v 0
- United RFC 2
- United RFC 2
- 24/11/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 29 v 24
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 29 v 24
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 17/11/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Bayside 2
- 24 v 17
- Bayside 2
- 24 v 17
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 17/11/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 20 v 0
- Langley RFC
- 20 v 0
- Kelowna Crows
- Kelowna Crows
- Conceded by Kelowna Crows
- 17/11/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Scribes
- 20 v 12
- Scribes
- 20 v 12
- United RFC 2
- United RFC 2
- 17/11/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Simon Fraser RC
- 33 v 38
- Simon Fraser RC
- 33 v 38
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 17/11/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 19 v 57
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 19 v 57
- Kamloops
- Kamloops
- 03/11/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 22 v 15
- Langley RFC
- 22 v 15
- Brit Lions
- Brit Lions
- 03/11/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Simon Fraser RC
- 36 v 0
- Simon Fraser RC
- 36 v 0
- United RFC 2
- United RFC 2
- 03/11/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Bayside 2
- 33 v 0
- Bayside 2
- 33 v 0
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 03/11/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Scribes
- 20 v 0
- Scribes
- 20 v 0
- Kelowna Crows
- Kelowna Crows
- 27/10/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Simon Fraser RC
- 0 v 62
- Simon Fraser RC
- 0 v 62
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 27/10/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 25 v 22
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 25 v 22
- Kamloops
- Kamloops
- 27/10/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- United RFC 2
- 29 v 20
- United RFC 2
- 29 v 20
- Brit Lions
- Brit Lions
- 27/10/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 49 v 8
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 49 v 8
- Bayside 2
- Bayside 2
- Note earlier kick off time
- 20/10/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 5 v 63
- Abbotsford RFC
- 5 v 63
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 20/10/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Brit Lions
- 12 v 37
- Brit Lions
- 12 v 37
- Kamloops
- Kamloops
- Note KO Time
- 20/10/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 24 v 0
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 24 v 0
- United RFC 2
- United RFC 2
- 20/10/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 36 v 12
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 36 v 12
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 20/10/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Bayside 2
- 8 v 15
- Bayside 2
- 8 v 15
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 13/10/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Langley RFC
- 29 v 41
- Langley RFC
- 29 v 41
- Bayside 2
- Bayside 2
- 13/10/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- United RFC 2
- 30 v 34
- United RFC 2
- 30 v 34
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 13/10/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Kelowna Crows
- 26 v 43
- Kelowna Crows
- 26 v 43
- Burnaby Lake 3
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 13/10/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Kamloops
- 61 v 26
- Kamloops
- 61 v 26
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 29/09/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- 0 v 20
- Abbotsford RFC
- 0 v 20
- Scribes
- Scribes
- Defaulted by Abbotsford
- 29/09/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Kamloops
- 31 v 50
- Kamloops
- 31 v 50
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 29/09/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Kelowna Crows
- 45 v 30
- Kelowna Crows
- 45 v 30
- Brit Lions
- Brit Lions
- 29/09/2018 12:00
- 12:00
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 43 v 12
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 43 v 12
- Burnaby Lake 3
- Burnaby Lake 3
- Note KO Time
- 22/09/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Bayside 2
- 38 v 24
- Bayside 2
- 38 v 24
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 22/09/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Kelowna Crows
- 10 v 15
- Kelowna Crows
- 10 v 15
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 22/09/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 71 v 0
- Langley RFC
- 71 v 0
- Burnaby Lake 3
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 22/09/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Kamloops
- 31 v 24
- Kamloops
- 31 v 24
- United RFC 2
- United RFC 2
- 22/09/2018 12:00
- 12:00
- Scribes
- 0 v 20
- Scribes
- 0 v 20
- Brit Lions
- Brit Lions
- Conceded by Scribes
- 15/09/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Kelowna Crows
- 5 v 41
- Kelowna Crows
- 5 v 41
- Bayside 2
- Bayside 2
- 15/09/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Simon Fraser RC
- 7 v 37
- Simon Fraser RC
- 7 v 37
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 15/09/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- United RFC 2
- 5 v 29
- United RFC 2
- 5 v 29
- Burnaby Lake 3
- Burnaby Lake 3
- 08/09/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- United RFC 2
- 18 v 22
- United RFC 2
- 18 v 22
- Bayside 2
- Bayside 2
- 08/09/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 65 v 3
- Langley RFC
- 65 v 3
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 08/09/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Kelowna Crows
- 27 v 43
- Kelowna Crows
- 27 v 43
- Kamloops
- Kamloops
- 08/09/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- 34 v 27
- Abbotsford RFC
- 34 v 27
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- Surrey Beavers AA 2
- 08/09/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Brit Lions
- 27 v 31
- Brit Lions
- 27 v 31
- Burnaby Lake 3
- Burnaby Lake 3
Comments: