home/League
- 21/09/2024
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 14:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 14:30
- Capilano
- Capilano
- 21/09/2024
- Brennan Park field V8B 0E2 Squamish
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 14:30
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 14:30
- UBCOB Ravens
- UBCOB Ravens
- 21/09/2024
- Comox- Cumberland Village Park V0R 1S0
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 14:30
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 14:30
- James Bay AA
- James Bay AA
- 21/09/2024
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan RFC
- 14:30
- Cowichan RFC
- 14:30
- University Of Victoria
- University Of Victoria
- 21/09/2024
- Port Alberni- Black Sheep Rugby Park V9Y 7R5
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 14:30
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 14:30
- Westshore
- Westshore
- 28/09/2024
- James Bay AA- MacDonald Park V8V 1K6
- James Bay AA
- 12:45
- James Bay AA
- 12:45
- Nanaimo Hornets
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 28/09/2024
- Jericho Beach Park V6R 4L9
- UBCOB Ravens
- 12:45
- UBCOB Ravens
- 12:45
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 28/09/2024
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 12:45
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 12:45
- Capilano
- Capilano
- 28/09/2024
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Burnaby Lake
- 14:30
- Burnaby Lake
- 14:30
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 28/09/2024
- Comox- Cumberland Village Park V0R 1S0
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 14:30
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 14:30
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 28/09/2024
- Port Alberni- Black Sheep Rugby Park V9Y 7R5
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 14:30
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 14:30
- Castaway Wanderers
- Castaway Wanderers
- 05/10/2024
- Windsor Park V8S 5H3
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:45
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:45
- Nanaimo Hornets
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 05/10/2024
- James Bay AA- MacDonald Park V8V 1K6
- James Bay AA
- 12:45
- James Bay AA
- 12:45
- Comox Valley Kickers
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 05/10/2024
- Connaught Park V6K 4K9
- Meraloma
- 12:45
- Meraloma
- 12:45
- Burnaby Lake
- Burnaby Lake
- 05/10/2024
- Jericho Beach Park V6R 4L9
- UBCOB Ravens
- 12:45
- UBCOB Ravens
- 12:45
- Bayside
- Bayside
- 05/10/2024
- U Of Victoria- Wallace Field V8N 1E6
- University Of Victoria
- 12:45
- University Of Victoria
- 12:45
- Westshore
- Westshore
- 05/10/2024
- Brennan Park field V8B 0E2 Squamish
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 14:30
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 14:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 05/10/2024
- Crush Crescent V2Y 2R4
- Langley RFC
- 14:30
- Langley RFC
- 14:30
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 19/10/2024
- Klahanie Park V7P 3P5
- Capilano
- 12:45
- Capilano
- 12:45
- UBCOB Ravens
- UBCOB Ravens
- 19/10/2024
- James Bay AA- MacDonald Park V8V 1K6
- James Bay AA
- 12:45
- James Bay AA
- 12:45
- Westshore
- Westshore
- 19/10/2024
- Connaught Park V6K 4K9
- Meraloma
- 12:45
- Meraloma
- 12:45
- Burnaby Lake
- Burnaby Lake
- 19/10/2024
- Port Alberni- Black Sheep Rugby Park V9Y 7R5
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 12:45
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 12:45
- University Of Victoria
- University Of Victoria
- 19/10/2024
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 14:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 14:30
- Bayside
- Bayside
- 19/10/2024
- Brennan Park field V8B 0E2 Squamish
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 14:30
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 14:30
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 19/10/2024
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan RFC
- 14:30
- Cowichan RFC
- 14:30
- Castaway Wanderers
- Castaway Wanderers
- 26/10/2024
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Burnaby Lake
- 12:45
- Burnaby Lake
- 12:45
- UBCOB Ravens
- UBCOB Ravens
- 26/10/2024
- Comox- Cumberland Village Park V0R 1S0
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 12:45
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 12:45
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 26/10/2024
- Connaught Park V6K 4K9
- Meraloma
- 12:45
- Meraloma
- 12:45
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 26/10/2024
- Juan De Fuca V9B 1J1
- Westshore
- 12:45
- Westshore
- 12:45
- Nanaimo Hornets
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 26/10/2024
- South Surrey Ath Pk V4A 9P5
- Bayside
- 14:30
- Bayside
- 14:30
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 26/10/2024
- Brockton Oval V6G 3E2
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 14:30
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 14:30
- Axemen Rugby Club
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 02/11/2024
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Burnaby Lake
- 12:45
- Burnaby Lake
- 12:45
- Axemen Rugby Club
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 02/11/2024
- Klahanie Park V7P 3P5
- Capilano
- 12:45
- Capilano
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 02/11/2024
- Connaught Park V6K 4K9
- Meraloma
- 12:45
- Meraloma
- 12:45
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 02/11/2024
- Port Alberni- Black Sheep Rugby Park V9Y 7R5
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 12:45
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 12:45
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 02/11/2024
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 12:45
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 12:45
- UBCOB Ravens
- UBCOB Ravens
- 02/11/2024
- U Of Victoria- Wallace Field V8N 1E6
- University Of Victoria
- 12:45
- University Of Victoria
- 12:45
- Nanaimo Hornets
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 02/11/2024
- South Surrey Ath Pk V4A 9P5
- Bayside
- 14:30
- Bayside
- 14:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 02/11/2024
- Comox- Cumberland Village Park V0R 1S0
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 14:30
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 14:30
- Westshore
- Westshore
- 09/11/2024
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan RFC
- 14:30
- Cowichan RFC
- 14:30
- James Bay AA
- James Bay AA
- 09/11/2024
- May Bennett Pioneer V9V 1A6
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 14:30
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 14:30
- Castaway Wanderers
- Castaway Wanderers
- 16/11/2024
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Burnaby Lake
- 12:45
- Burnaby Lake
- 12:45
- Capilano
- Capilano
- 16/11/2024
- Windsor Park V8S 5H3
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:45
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:45
- James Bay AA
- James Bay AA
- 16/11/2024
- Windsor Park V8S 5H3
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:45
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:45
- James Bay AA
- James Bay AA
- 16/11/2024
- Jericho Beach Park V6R 4L9
- UBCOB Ravens
- 12:45
- UBCOB Ravens
- 12:45
- Meraloma
- Meraloma
- 16/11/2024
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 12:45
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 12:45
- Axemen Rugby Club
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 16/11/2024
- Juan De Fuca V9B 1J1
- Westshore
- 12:45
- Westshore
- 12:45
- University Of Victoria
- University Of Victoria
- 16/11/2024
- May Bennett Pioneer V9V 1A6
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 14:30
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 14:30
- Comox Valley Kickers
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 16/11/2024
- Brockton Oval V6G 3E2
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 14:30
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 14:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 23/11/2024
- James Bay AA- MacDonald Park V8V 1K6
- James Bay AA
- 12:45
- James Bay AA
- 12:45
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 23/11/2024
- Juan De Fuca V9B 1J1
- Westshore
- 12:45
- Westshore
- 12:45
- Castaway Wanderers
- Castaway Wanderers
- 23/11/2024
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 14:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- 14:30
- Axemen Rugby Club
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 23/11/2024
- South Surrey Ath Pk V4A 9P5
- Bayside
- 14:30
- Bayside
- 14:30
- Burnaby Lake
- Burnaby Lake
- 23/11/2024
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan RFC
- 14:30
- Cowichan RFC
- 14:30
- Nanaimo Hornets
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 23/11/2024
- Brockton Oval V6G 3E2
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 14:30
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 14:30
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 30/11/2024
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Burnaby Lake
- 14:30
- Burnaby Lake
- 14:30
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 30/11/2024
- Comox- Cumberland Village Park V0R 1S0
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 14:30
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 14:30
- Castaway Wanderers
- Castaway Wanderers
- 30/11/2024
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan RFC
- 14:30
- Cowichan RFC
- 14:30
- Westshore
- Westshore
- 30/11/2024
- May Bennett Pioneer V9V 1A6
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 14:30
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 14:30
- University Of Victoria
- University Of Victoria
- 30/11/2024
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 14:30
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 14:30
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 07/12/2024
- U Of Victoria- Wallace Field V8N 1E6
- University Of Victoria
- 12:45
- University Of Victoria
- 12:45
- Castaway Wanderers
- Castaway Wanderers
- 25/01/2025
- Comox- Cumberland Village Park V0R 1S0
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 12:45
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 12:45
- University Of Victoria
- University Of Victoria
- 25/01/2025
- Crush Crescent V2Y 2R4
- Langley RFC
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 12:45
- Meraloma
- Meraloma
- 25/01/2025
- Port Alberni- Black Sheep Rugby Park V9Y 7R5
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 12:45
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 12:45
- James Bay AA
- James Bay AA
- 25/01/2025
- Jericho Beach Park V6R 4L9
- UBCOB Ravens
- 12:45
- UBCOB Ravens
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 25/01/2025
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 12:45
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 12:45
- Bayside
- Bayside
- 25/01/2025
- Brockton Oval V6G 3E2
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 12:45
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 12:45
- Burnaby Lake
- Burnaby Lake
- 25/01/2025
- Juan De Fuca V9B 1J1
- Westshore
- 12:45
- Westshore
- 12:45
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 01/02/2025
- South Surrey Ath Pk V4A 9P5
- Bayside
- 12:45
- Bayside
- 12:45
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 01/02/2025
- Klahanie Park V7P 3P5
- Capilano
- 12:45
- Capilano
- 12:45
- Axemen Rugby Club
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 01/02/2025
- Windsor Park V8S 5H3
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:45
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:45
- Comox Valley Kickers
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 01/02/2025
- James Bay AA- MacDonald Park V8V 1K6
- James Bay AA
- 12:45
- James Bay AA
- 12:45
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 01/02/2025
- Connaught Park V6K 4K9
- Meraloma
- 12:45
- Meraloma
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 01/02/2025
- May Bennett Pioneer V9V 1A6
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 12:45
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 12:45
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 01/02/2025
- Jericho Beach Park V6R 4L9
- UBCOB Ravens
- 12:45
- UBCOB Ravens
- 12:45
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 08/02/2025
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 08/02/2025
- South Surrey Ath Pk V4A 9P5
- Bayside
- 12:45
- Bayside
- 12:45
- Axemen Rugby Club
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 08/02/2025
- Windsor Park V8S 5H3
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:45
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:45
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 08/02/2025
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan RFC
- 12:45
- Cowichan RFC
- 12:45
- Comox Valley Kickers
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 08/02/2025
- May Bennett Pioneer V9V 1A6
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 12:45
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 12:45
- Westshore
- Westshore
- 08/02/2025
- Jericho Beach Park V6R 4L9
- UBCOB Ravens
- 12:45
- UBCOB Ravens
- 12:45
- Burnaby Lake
- Burnaby Lake
- 08/02/2025
- U Of Victoria- Wallace Field V8N 1E6
- University Of Victoria
- 12:45
- University Of Victoria
- 12:45
- James Bay AA
- James Bay AA
- 01/03/2025
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- 12:45
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 01/03/2025
- Brennan Park field V8B 0E2 Squamish
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 12:45
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 12:45
- Meraloma
- Meraloma
- 01/03/2025
- Klahanie Park V7P 3P5
- Capilano
- 12:45
- Capilano
- 12:45
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 01/03/2025
- Crush Crescent V2Y 2R4
- Langley RFC
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 12:45
- Bayside
- Bayside
- 01/03/2025
- Port Alberni- Black Sheep Rugby Park V9Y 7R5
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 12:45
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 12:45
- Nanaimo Hornets
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 01/03/2025
- U Of Victoria- Wallace Field V8N 1E6
- University Of Victoria
- 12:45
- University Of Victoria
- 12:45
- Comox Valley Kickers
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 01/03/2025
- Juan De Fuca V9B 1J1
- Westshore
- 12:45
- Westshore
- 12:45
- James Bay AA
- James Bay AA
- 08/03/2025
- Brennan Park field V8B 0E2 Squamish
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 12:45
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 12:45
- Bayside
- Bayside
- 08/03/2025
- Klahanie Park V7P 3P5
- Capilano
- 12:45
- Capilano
- 12:45
- Burnaby Lake
- Burnaby Lake
- 08/03/2025
- James Bay AA- MacDonald Park V8V 1K6
- James Bay AA
- 12:45
- James Bay AA
- 12:45
- Castaway Wanderers
- Castaway Wanderers
- 08/03/2025
- Connaught Park V6K 4K9
- Meraloma
- 12:45
- Meraloma
- 12:45
- UBCOB Ravens
- UBCOB Ravens
- 08/03/2025
- U Of Victoria- Wallace Field V8N 1E6
- University Of Victoria
- 12:45
- University Of Victoria
- 12:45
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 08/03/2025
- Brockton Oval V6G 3E2
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 12:45
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 08/03/2025
- Juan De Fuca V9B 1J1
- Westshore
- 12:45
- Westshore
- 12:45
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 15/03/2025
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- 12:45
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 15/03/2025
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Burnaby Lake
- 12:45
- Burnaby Lake
- 12:45
- Meraloma
- Meraloma
- 15/03/2025
- Windsor Park V8S 5H3
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:45
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:45
- University Of Victoria
- University Of Victoria
- 15/03/2025
- Crush Crescent V2Y 2R4
- Langley RFC
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 12:45
- Axemen Rugby Club
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 15/03/2025
- May Bennett Pioneer V9V 1A6
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 12:45
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 12:45
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 15/03/2025
- Port Alberni- Black Sheep Rugby Park V9Y 7R5
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 12:45
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 12:45
- Comox Valley Kickers
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 15/03/2025
- Jericho Beach Park V6R 4L9
- UBCOB Ravens
- 12:45
- UBCOB Ravens
- 12:45
- Capilano
- Capilano
- 15/03/2025
- Brockton Oval V6G 3E2
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 12:45
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 12:45
- Bayside
- Bayside
- 22/03/2025
- Brennan Park field V8B 0E2 Squamish
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 12:45
- Axemen Rugby Club
- 12:45
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 22/03/2025
- Windsor Park V8S 5H3
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:45
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:45
- Westshore
- Westshore
- 22/03/2025
- Comox- Cumberland Village Park V0R 1S0
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 12:45
- Comox Valley Kickers
- 12:45
- Nanaimo Hornets
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 22/03/2025
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan RFC
- 12:45
- Cowichan RFC
- 12:45
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 22/03/2025
- James Bay AA- MacDonald Park V8V 1K6
- James Bay AA
- 12:45
- James Bay AA
- 12:45
- University Of Victoria
- University Of Victoria
- 22/03/2025
- Crush Crescent V2Y 2R4
- Langley RFC
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 12:45
- UBCOB Ravens
- UBCOB Ravens
- 22/03/2025
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 12:45
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 12:45
- Meraloma
- Meraloma
- 29/03/2025
- Burnaby Lake Rugby Club V5B 4X5
- Burnaby Lake
- 12:45
- Burnaby Lake
- 12:45
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- UBC RFC (Men's)
- 29/03/2025
- Klahanie Park V7P 3P5
- Capilano
- 12:45
- Capilano
- 12:45
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 29/03/2025
- Windsor Park V8S 5H3
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:45
- Castaway Wanderers
- 12:45
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 29/03/2025
- Crush Crescent V2Y 2R4
- Langley RFC
- 12:45
- Langley RFC
- 12:45
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 29/03/2025
- May Bennett Pioneer V9V 1A6
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 12:45
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 12:45
- James Bay AA
- James Bay AA
- 29/03/2025
- U Of Victoria- Wallace Field V8N 1E6
- University Of Victoria
- 12:45
- University Of Victoria
- 12:45
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- Port Alberni Black Sheep
- 29/03/2025
- Juan De Fuca V9B 1J1
- Westshore
- 12:45
- Westshore
- 12:45
- Comox Valley Kickers
- Comox Valley Kickers
Comments: