home/League
- 28/09/2024
- Klahanie Park V7P 3P5
- Capilano
- 11:15
- Capilano
- 11:15
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 28/09/2024
- James Bay AA- MacDonald Park V8V 1K6
- James Bay AA
- 11:15
- James Bay AA
- 11:15
- Nanaimo Hornets
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 28/09/2024
- Parkinson Rec Park V1Y 4P9
- Kelowna Crows
- 11:15
- Kelowna Crows
- 11:15
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 28/09/2024
- Rupert Park V5K4L6
- Scribes
- 11:15
- Scribes
- 11:15
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 28/09/2024
- Simon Fraser Field 4 V5A 1S6
- Simon Fraser RC
- 11:15
- Simon Fraser RC
- 11:15
- Richmond Lions
- Richmond Lions
- 28/09/2024
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- 11:15
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- 11:15
- Castaway Wanderers
- Castaway Wanderers
- 05/10/2024
- Klahanie Park V7P 3P5
- Capilano
- 11:15
- Capilano
- 11:15
- Castaway Wanderers
- Castaway Wanderers
- 05/10/2024
- James Bay AA- MacDonald Park V8V 1K6
- James Bay AA
- 11:15
- James Bay AA
- 11:15
- Westshore
- Westshore
- 05/10/2024
- Parkinson Rec Park V1Y 4P9
- Kelowna Crows
- 11:15
- Kelowna Crows
- 11:15
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 05/10/2024
- Crush Crescent V2Y 2R4
- Langley RFC
- 11:15
- Langley RFC
- 11:15
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 05/10/2024
- May Bennett Pioneer V9V 1A6
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 11:15
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 11:15
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 05/10/2024
- Rupert Park V5K4L6
- Scribes
- 11:15
- Scribes
- 11:15
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 05/10/2024
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- 11:15
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- 11:15
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 19/10/2024
- Klahanie Park V7P 3P5
- Capilano
- 11:15
- Capilano
- 11:15
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- 19/10/2024
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan RFC
- 11:15
- Cowichan RFC
- 11:15
- Castaway Wanderers
- Castaway Wanderers
- 19/10/2024
- Parkinson Rec Park V1Y 4P9
- Kelowna Crows
- 11:15
- Kelowna Crows
- 11:15
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 19/10/2024
- May Bennett Pioneer V9V 1A6
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 11:15
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 11:15
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 19/10/2024
- Rupert Park V5K4L6
- Scribes
- 11:15
- Scribes
- 11:15
- Richmond Lions
- Richmond Lions
- 26/10/2024
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:15
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:15
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 26/10/2024
- Windsor Park V8S 5H3
- Castaway Wanderers
- 11:15
- Castaway Wanderers
- 11:15
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- 26/10/2024
- Chilliwack- Yarrow Sportsfield V2R 5G7
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 11:15
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 11:15
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 26/10/2024
- Crush Crescent V2Y 2R4
- Langley RFC
- 11:15
- Langley RFC
- 11:15
- Kelowna Crows
- Kelowna Crows
- 26/10/2024
- King George Park V6X 2V1
- Richmond Lions
- 11:15
- Richmond Lions
- 11:15
- Nanaimo Hornets
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 26/10/2024
- Brockton Oval V6G 3E2
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 11:15
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 11:15
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 02/11/2024
- Klahanie Park V7P 3P5
- Capilano
- 11:15
- Capilano
- 11:15
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 02/11/2024
- Chilliwack- Yarrow Sportsfield V2R 5G7
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 11:15
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 11:15
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- 02/11/2024
- James Bay AA- MacDonald Park V8V 1K6
- James Bay AA
- 11:15
- James Bay AA
- 11:15
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 02/11/2024
- May Bennett Pioneer V9V 1A6
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 11:15
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 11:15
- Castaway Wanderers
- Castaway Wanderers
- 02/11/2024
- King George Park V6X 2V1
- Richmond Lions
- 11:15
- Richmond Lions
- 11:15
- Kelowna Crows
- Kelowna Crows
- 02/11/2024
- Simon Fraser Field 4 V5A 1S6
- Simon Fraser RC
- 11:15
- Simon Fraser RC
- 11:15
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 02/11/2024
- Juan De Fuca V9B 1J1
- Westshore
- 11:15
- Westshore
- 11:15
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 09/11/2024
- Chilliwack- Yarrow Sportsfield V2R 5G7
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 11:15
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 11:15
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 09/11/2024
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan RFC
- 11:15
- Cowichan RFC
- 11:15
- James Bay AA
- James Bay AA
- 09/11/2024
- Rupert Park V5K4L6
- Scribes
- 11:15
- Scribes
- 11:15
- Kelowna Crows
- Kelowna Crows
- 16/11/2024
- Windsor Park V8S 5H3
- Castaway Wanderers
- 11:15
- Castaway Wanderers
- 11:15
- James Bay AA
- James Bay AA
- 16/11/2024
- Telosky Stadium V2X 6A9 Maple Ridge
- Richmond Lions
- 11:15
- Richmond Lions
- 11:15
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 16/11/2024
- Rupert Park V5K4L6
- Scribes
- 11:15
- Scribes
- 11:15
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 16/11/2024
- Brockton Oval V6G 3E2
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 11:15
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 11:15
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 16/11/2024
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- 11:15
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- 11:15
- Westshore
- Westshore
- 23/11/2024
- Windsor Park V8S 5H3
- Castaway Wanderers
- 11:15
- Castaway Wanderers
- 11:15
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 23/11/2024
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan RFC
- 11:15
- Cowichan RFC
- 11:15
- Nanaimo Hornets
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 23/11/2024
- Crush Crescent V2Y 2R4
- Langley RFC
- 11:15
- Langley RFC
- 11:15
- Richmond Lions
- Richmond Lions
- 23/11/2024
- Simon Fraser Field 4 V5A 1S6
- Simon Fraser RC
- 11:15
- Simon Fraser RC
- 11:15
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 23/11/2024
- Brockton Oval V6G 3E2
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 11:15
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 11:15
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 30/11/2024
- Chilliwack- Yarrow Sportsfield V2R 5G7
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 11:15
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 11:15
- Kelowna Crows
- Kelowna Crows
- 30/11/2024
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan RFC
- 11:15
- Cowichan RFC
- 11:15
- Westshore
- Westshore
- 30/11/2024
- King George Park V6X 2V1
- Richmond Lions
- 11:15
- Richmond Lions
- 11:15
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 30/11/2024
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- 11:15
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- 11:15
- Nanaimo Hornets
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 25/01/2025
- Chilliwack- Yarrow Sportsfield V2R 5G7
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 11:15
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 11:15
- Richmond Lions
- Richmond Lions
- 25/01/2025
- James Bay AA- MacDonald Park V8V 1K6
- James Bay AA
- 11:15
- James Bay AA
- 11:15
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 25/01/2025
- May Bennett Pioneer V9V 1A6
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 11:15
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 11:15
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 25/01/2025
- Simon Fraser Field 4 V5A 1S6
- Simon Fraser RC
- 11:15
- Simon Fraser RC
- 11:15
- Kelowna Crows
- Kelowna Crows
- 25/01/2025
- Brockton Oval V6G 3E2
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 11:15
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 11:15
- Westshore
- Westshore
- 01/02/2025
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:15
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:15
- Richmond Lions
- Richmond Lions
- 01/02/2025
- Klahanie Park V7P 3P5
- Capilano
- 11:15
- Capilano
- 11:15
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 01/02/2025
- James Bay AA- MacDonald Park V8V 1K6
- James Bay AA
- 11:15
- James Bay AA
- 11:15
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 01/02/2025
- Crush Crescent V2Y 2R4
- Langley RFC
- 11:15
- Langley RFC
- 11:15
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 01/02/2025
- May Bennett Pioneer V9V 1A6
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 11:15
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 11:15
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 01/02/2025
- Brockton Oval V6G 3E2
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 11:15
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 11:15
- Kelowna Crows
- Kelowna Crows
- 08/02/2025
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:15
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:15
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- 08/02/2025
- Windsor Park V8S 5H3
- Castaway Wanderers
- 11:15
- Castaway Wanderers
- 11:15
- Capilano
- Capilano
- 08/02/2025
- Crush Crescent V2Y 2R4
- Langley RFC
- 11:15
- Langley RFC
- 11:15
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 08/02/2025
- Simon Fraser Field 4 V5A 1S6
- Simon Fraser RC
- 11:15
- Simon Fraser RC
- 11:15
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 08/02/2025
- Juan De Fuca V9B 1J1
- Westshore
- 11:15
- Westshore
- 11:15
- Nanaimo Hornets
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 01/03/2025
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:15
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:15
- Kelowna Crows
- Kelowna Crows
- 01/03/2025
- Chilliwack- Yarrow Sportsfield V2R 5G7
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 11:15
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 11:15
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 01/03/2025
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan RFC
- 11:15
- Cowichan RFC
- 11:15
- Richmond Lions
- Richmond Lions
- 01/03/2025
- Rupert Park V5K4L6
- Scribes
- 11:15
- Scribes
- 11:15
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 01/03/2025
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- 11:15
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- 11:15
- Capilano
- Capilano
- 01/03/2025
- Juan De Fuca V9B 1J1
- Westshore
- 11:15
- Westshore
- 11:15
- James Bay AA
- James Bay AA
- 08/03/2025
- Klahanie Park V7P 3P5
- Capilano
- 11:15
- Capilano
- 11:15
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 08/03/2025
- Chilliwack- Yarrow Sportsfield V2R 5G7
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 11:15
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 11:15
- Abbotsford RFC
- Abbotsford RFC
- 08/03/2025
- James Bay AA- MacDonald Park V8V 1K6
- James Bay AA
- 11:15
- James Bay AA
- 11:15
- Castaway Wanderers
- Castaway Wanderers
- 08/03/2025
- Parkinson Rec Park V1Y 4P9
- Kelowna Crows
- 11:15
- Kelowna Crows
- 11:15
- Richmond Lions
- Richmond Lions
- 08/03/2025
- Brockton Oval V6G 3E2
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 11:15
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 11:15
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 08/03/2025
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- 11:15
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- 11:15
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 15/03/2025
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:15
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:15
- Castaway Wanderers
- Castaway Wanderers
- 15/03/2025
- Parkinson Rec Park V1Y 4P9
- Kelowna Crows
- 11:15
- Kelowna Crows
- 11:15
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 15/03/2025
- May Bennett Pioneer V9V 1A6
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 11:15
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 11:15
- Cowichan RFC
- Cowichan RFC
- 15/03/2025
- King George Park V6X 2V1
- Richmond Lions
- 11:15
- Richmond Lions
- 11:15
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 15/03/2025
- Simon Fraser Field 4 V5A 1S6
- Simon Fraser RC
- 11:15
- Simon Fraser RC
- 11:15
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 15/03/2025
- Juan De Fuca V9B 1J1
- Westshore
- 11:15
- Westshore
- 11:15
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- 22/03/2025
- Klahanie Park V7P 3P5
- Capilano
- 11:15
- Capilano
- 11:15
- Langley RFC
- Langley RFC
- 22/03/2025
- Windsor Park V8S 5H3
- Castaway Wanderers
- 11:15
- Castaway Wanderers
- 11:15
- Westshore
- Westshore
- 22/03/2025
- Cowichan Rugby Club V9L 5W4
- Cowichan RFC
- 11:15
- Cowichan RFC
- 11:15
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 22/03/2025
- May Bennett Pioneer V9V 1A6
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 11:15
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 11:15
- James Bay AA
- James Bay AA
- 22/03/2025
- King George Park V6X 2V1
- Richmond Lions
- 11:15
- Richmond Lions
- 11:15
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 22/03/2025
- Brennan Park field V8B 0E2 Squamish
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 11:15
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- 11:15
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- Chilliwack Crusaders
- 22/03/2025
- UBC- Gerald McGavin Centre V6T 2A1
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- 11:15
- Vancouver Thunderbirds 2
- 11:15
- Kelowna Crows
- Kelowna Crows
- 29/03/2025
- Exhibition Park V2T 4C3
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:15
- Abbotsford RFC
- 11:15
- James Bay AA
- James Bay AA
- 29/03/2025
- Windsor Park V8S 5H3
- Castaway Wanderers
- 11:15
- Castaway Wanderers
- 11:15
- Nanaimo Hornets
- Nanaimo Hornets
- 29/03/2025
- Parkinson Rec Park V1Y 4P9
- Kelowna Crows
- 11:15
- Kelowna Crows
- 11:15
- Scribes
- Scribes
- 29/03/2025
- Crush Crescent V2Y 2R4
- Langley RFC
- 11:15
- Langley RFC
- 11:15
- Simon Fraser RC
- Simon Fraser RC
- 29/03/2025
- King George Park V6X 2V1
- Richmond Lions
- 11:15
- Richmond Lions
- 11:15
- Vancouver Rowing Club
- Vancouver Rowing Club
Comments: